U11
Trainers
Schaeken Bart
0479/33.83.46
Mussen Tibo
0474/95.26.33
Afgevaardigden
U11 A
-
Juve Hasselt C Niv.2-1 - S.K. Meldert A Niv.1zo 03-09-202311:15
-
S.K. Meldert A Niv.1 - K.F.C.M.D.Halen B Niv.1zo 10-09-202309:30
-
W.S. Linkhout Niv.2-1 - S.K. Meldert A Niv.1zo 17-09-202309:30
-
S.K. Meldert A Niv.1 - K. Herk-De-Stad F.C. Niv.1zo 24-09-202309:30
-
S.K. Meldert A Niv.1 - Sparta Schaffen B Niv.1zo 01-10-202309:30
-
K. Bolderberg F.C. Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert A Niv.1zo 08-10-202309:30
-
S.K. Meldert A Niv.1 - K. Eendr. Stevoort Niv.1zo 15-10-202309:30
-
S.K. Meldert A Niv.1 - Juve Hasselt C Niv.2-1zo 22-10-202309:30
-
S.K. Meldert A Niv.1 - W.S. Linkhout Niv.2-1zo 05-11-202309:30
-
K.F.C.M.D.Halen B Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert A Niv.1do 09-11-202318:30
-
K. Herk-De-Stad F.C. Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert A Niv.1za 11-11-202309:30
-
Sparta Schaffen B Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert A Niv.1za 18-11-202312:30
-
S.K. Meldert A Niv.1 - K. Bolderberg F.C. Niv.1zo 26-11-202309:30
-
K. Eendr. Stevoort Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert A Niv.1zo 03-12-202309:15
-
K.V.K. Beringen A Niv.2 - S.K. Meldert A Niv.2-1za 13-01-202410:00
-
S.K. Meldert A Niv.2-1 - K.V.V. Lummen Niv.2zo 21-01-202411:30
-
Herk Sport Hasselt Niv.2-1 - S.K. Meldert A Niv.2-1za 27-01-202409:30
-
S.K. Meldert A Niv.2-1 - K. Stal Sport Koersel Niv.2-1zo 04-02-202411:30
-
S.K. Meldert A Niv.2-1 - F.C. Alken B Niv.2zo 18-02-202410:00
-
Sparta Schaffen B Niv.2 - S.K. Meldert A Niv.2-1za 24-02-202412:30
-
S.K. Meldert A Niv.2-1 - K. H.O. Heide Hasselt E Niv.2zo 03-03-202411:30
-
S.K. Meldert A Niv.2-1 - K.V.K. Beringen A Niv.2zo 10-03-202410:00
-
K.V.V. Lummen Niv.2 - S.K. Meldert A Niv.2-1zo 17-03-202412:00
-
S.K. Meldert A Niv.2-1 - Herk Sport Hasselt Niv.2-1zo 24-03-202411:30
-
K. Stal Sport Koersel Niv.2-1 - S.K. Meldert A Niv.2-1za 06-04-202409:45
-
F.C. Alken B Niv.2 - S.K. Meldert A Niv.2-1zo 14-04-202411:00
-
S.K. Meldert A Niv.2-1 - Sparta Schaffen B Niv.2zo 21-04-202411:30
-
K. H.O. Heide Hasselt E Niv.2 - S.K. Meldert A Niv.2-1za 27-04-202411:15
U11 B
-
K. Esk Leopoldsburg B Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert B Niv.1za 02-09-202311:00
-
S.K. Meldert B Niv.1 - K.V.V. Thes Sport Tessenderlo E Niv.1zo 10-09-202311:15
-
S.K. Meldert B Niv.1 - S.K. Heusden 06 A Niv.1za 16-09-202311:15
-
K. Zwaluwen Olmen B Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert B Niv.1za 23-09-202317:00
-
S.K.Meldert - K.F.C.Tongerlozo 01-10-202311:15
-
S.K. Meldert B Niv.1 - F.C. Paal-Tervant M Niv.1zo 01-10-202311:15
-
K.V.K. Beringen B Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert B Niv.1zo 08-10-202310:00
-
S.K. Meldert B Niv.1 - K.F.C. Ham United B Niv.1zo 15-10-202311:15
-
S.K. Meldert B Niv.1 - K. Esk Leopoldsburg B Niv.1zo 22-10-202311:15
-
S.K. Heusden 06 A Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert B Niv.1za 04-11-202309:30
-
S.K. Meldert B Niv.1 - K. Zwaluwen Olmen B Niv.1zo 12-11-202310:00
-
F.C. Paal-Tervant M Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert B Niv.1za 18-11-202310:45
-
K.F.C. Tongerlo - S.K.Meldertza 18-11-202311:00
-
S.K. Meldert B Niv.1 - K.V.K. Beringen B Niv.1zo 26-11-202311:15
-
K.F.C. Ham United B Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert B Niv.1za 02-12-202309:15
-
K. H.O. Heide Hasselt B Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert B Niv.1zo 14-01-202411:15
-
S.K. Meldert B Niv.1 - K.F.C.M.D.Halen B Niv.1zo 21-01-202409:30
-
Sk Rummen Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert B Niv.1zo 28-01-202410:00
-
S.K. Meldert B Niv.1 - Juve Hasselt C Niv.1zo 04-02-202409:30
-
K.V.V. Zepperen-Brustem C Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert B Niv.1za 17-02-202414:30
-
F.C. Alken C Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert B Niv.1zo 25-02-202409:30
-
S.K. Meldert B Niv.1 - K. Herk-De-Stad F.C. B Niv.1zo 03-03-202409:30
-
S.K. Meldert B Niv.1 - K. H.O. Heide Hasselt B Niv.1za 09-03-202412:30
-
K.F.C.M.D.Halen B Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert B Niv.1za 16-03-202410:00
-
S.K. Meldert B Niv.1 - Sk Rummen Niv.1zo 24-03-202409:30
-
Trouw Ellen en Stevenza 06-04-202414:00
-
Juve Hasselt C Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert B Niv.1zo 07-04-202411:15
-
S.K. Meldert B Niv.1 - K.V.V. Zepperen-Brustem C Niv.1za 13-04-202409:30
-
S.K. Meldert B Niv.1 - F.C. Alken C Niv.1zo 21-04-202409:30
-
K. Herk-De-Stad F.C. B Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert B Niv.1zo 28-04-202411:30