U9

Trainers

Tim Belien

0479 781634

Afgevaardigden

/

/

U9

  • S.K. Meldert Niv.1 - K.V.V. Lummen Niv.1
    za 10-09-2022
    13:30
  • Turkse F.C. Beringen Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert Niv.1
    za 17-09-2022
    09:30
  • S.K. Meldert Niv.1 - F.C. Paal-Tervant B Niv.1
    za 24-09-2022
    13:30
  • F.C. Paal-Tervant C Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert Niv.1
    za 01-10-2022
    10:40
  • Sparta Schaffen Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert Niv.1
    za 08-10-2022
    10:45
  • S.K. Meldert Niv.1 - K.V.V. Weerstand Koersel C Niv.1
    za 15-10-2022
    12:00
  • S.K. Meldert Niv.1 - Deurne S.K. Niv.1
    za 22-10-2022
    13:30
  • K.V.V. Lummen Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert Niv.1
    za 29-10-2022
    09:30
  • S.K. Meldert Niv.1 - Turkse F.C. Beringen Niv.1
    za 05-11-2022
    13:30
  • F.C. Paal-Tervant B Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert Niv.1
    zo 13-11-2022
    09:15
  • S.K. Meldert Niv.1 - F.C. Paal-Tervant C Niv.1
    zo 20-11-2022
    11:15
  • S.K. Meldert Niv.1 - Sparta Schaffen Niv.1
    za 26-11-2022
    13:30
  • K.V.V. Weerstand Koersel C Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert Niv.1
    zo 04-12-2022
    11:15
  • Vergadering klv
    ma 05-12-2022
    20:00
  • Vc Bekkevoort Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert Niv.1
    za 14-01-2023
    12:30
  • Kaarten Deurne
    vr 27-01-2023
    19:30
  • Sna Keiberg C Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert Niv.1
    za 28-01-2023
    10:00
  • Eetdag minivoetbal Laren
    zo 29-01-2023
    18:00
  • Dokter Sevens
    di 31-01-2023
    10:30
  • Dokter Sevens
    di 31-01-2023
    10:30
  • S.K. Meldert Niv.1 - K.V.Z. Glabbeek-Zuurbemde B Niv.1
    za 04-02-2023
    10:00
  • Deurne S.K. B Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert Niv.1
    za 11-02-2023
    11:30
  • K.F.C. Diest C Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert Niv.1
    za 25-02-2023
    11:00
  • S.K. Meldert Niv.1 - V.V. Laakdal A Niv.1
    za 04-03-2023
    10:00
  • S.K. Meldert Niv.1 - Vc Bekkevoort Niv.1
    za 11-03-2023
    10:00
  • ­čŹ┤ Etentje Fam Vanderheiden
    za 11-03-2023
    18:00
  • K.F.C.M.D.Halen C Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert Niv.1
    za 18-03-2023
    10:00
  • Westmeerbeek
    do 23-03-2023
    10:30
  • S.K. Meldert Niv.1 - Sna Keiberg C Niv.1
    za 25-03-2023
    10:00
  • K.V.Z. Glabbeek-Zuurbemde B Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert Niv.1
    za 01-04-2023
    09:30
  • Westmeerbeek
    do 06-04-2023
    10:00
  • S.K. Meldert Niv.1 - Deurne S.K. B Niv.1
    za 15-04-2023
    10:00
  • S.K. Meldert Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest C Niv.1
    za 22-04-2023
    10:00
  • V.V. Laakdal A Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert Niv.1
    za 29-04-2023
    11:30
  • Gildentocht 100 km
    za 29-04-2023
    12:00
  • Gildentocht 100 km
    zo 30-04-2023
    12:00
  • Westmeerbeek
    do 04-05-2023
  • Skin pen
    di 13-06-2023
    08:30