U15

Trainers

Michael Marx

0474 87 03 22

Afgevaardigden

Jan Geuns

0497 87 45 50

U15 A

  • S.K.Meldert - Paal-Tervant
    za 21-08-2021
    13:00
  • Juve Hasselt - S.K.Meldert
    zo 05-09-2021
    11:15
  • S.K.Meldert - K.Bolderberg
    za 11-09-2021
    09:30
  • K.F.C.M.D.Halen - S.K.Meldert
    zo 19-09-2021
    09:15
  • S.K.Meldert - F.C.Halvenweg Zonhoven
    za 25-09-2021
    09:30
  • S.K.Meldert - K.Herk-De-Stad F.C.
    za 02-10-2021
    09:30
  • K.Eendracht Stevoort - S.K.Meldert
    do 07-10-2021
    19:00
  • S.K.Meldert - K.V.V.Lummen
    za 16-10-2021
    09:30
  • S.K.Meldert - Juve Hasselt
    za 23-10-2021
    09:30
  • K.Bolderberg -S.K.Meldert
    zo 31-10-2021
    11:00
  • S.K.Meldert - K.F.C.M.D. Halen
    za 06-11-2021
    09:30
  • S.K.Meldert - K.Eendracht Stevoort
    za 13-11-2021
    10:30
  • F.C.Halvenweg Zonhoven - S.K.Meldert
    zo 14-11-2021
    11:15
  • S.K.Meldert - K.St.-Truidense V.V.C
    wo 17-11-2021
    18:30
    Limburg Cup U15
  • K.Herk-De-Stad F.C. - S.K.Meldert
    wo 24-11-2021
    19:00
  • S.K.Meldert - K.Eendr.Stevoort
    za 27-11-2021
    09:30
  • K.St-Truiden - S.K.Meldert
    wo 01-12-2021
    18:30
  • K.V.V.Lummen - S.K.Meldert
    za 04-12-2021
    14:30
  • K.V.V. Thes Sport Tessenderlo C Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert A Niv.1
    za 08-01-2022
    09:30
  • S.K. Meldert A Niv.1 - W.S. Linkhout Niv.1
    za 15-01-2022
    09:30
    Scheidsrechter : Geerts Albert
  • S.K. Meldert A Niv.1 - Juve Hasselt B Niv.1
    zo 23-01-2022
    09:30
  • K. Herk-De-Stad F.C. Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert A Niv.1
    zo 30-01-2022
    09:30
  • S.K. Meldert A Niv.1 - F.C. Torpedo Hasselt D Niv.1
    za 05-02-2022
    09:30
  • K.V.V. Lummen Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert A Niv.1
    zo 13-02-2022
    10:00
  • S.K. Meldert A Niv.1 - K.F.C.M.D.Halen B Niv.1
    za 19-02-2022
    09:30
  • S.K. Meldert A Niv.1 - K.V.V. Thes Sport Tessenderlo C Niv.1
    za 05-03-2022
    09:30
  • W.S. Linkhout Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert A Niv.1
    zo 13-03-2022
    10:00
  • S.K. Meldert A Niv.1 - K.V.V. Thes Sport Tessenderlo C Niv.1
    wo 16-03-2022
    19:30
  • Juve Hasselt B Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert A Niv.1
    zo 20-03-2022
    13:00
  • S.K. Meldert A Niv.1 - K. Herk-De-Stad F.C. Niv.1
    za 26-03-2022
    09:30
  • F.C. Torpedo Hasselt D Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert A Niv.1
    za 02-04-2022
    11:00
  • S.K. Meldert A Niv.1 - K.V.V. Thes Sport Tessenderlo C Niv.1
    wo 06-04-2022
    19:00
  • S.K. Meldert A Niv.1 - K.V.V. Lummen Niv.1
    za 09-04-2022
    09:30
  • K.F.C.M.D.Halen B Niv.1 - S.K. Meldert A Niv.1
    zo 24-04-2022
    09:15

U15 B

  • S.K.Meldert - Paal Tervant
    za 21-08-2021
    15:00
  • S.K.Heusden 06 - S.K.Meldert
    za 04-09-2021
    11:00
  • S.K.Meldert - K.F.C.Ham United
    za 11-09-2021
    12:00
  • F.C.Tervant Paal - S.K.Meldert
    zo 19-09-2021
    09:15
  • K.Eendracht Stevoort - S.K.Meldert
    zo 26-09-2021
    10:00
  • S.K.Meldert - K.V.V.Weerstand Koersel
    za 02-10-2021
    12:00
  • K.V.V.Thes Sp.Tessenderlo - S.K.Meldert
    za 09-10-2021
    12:00
  • S.K.Meldert - K.Bolderberg
    za 16-10-2021
    13:00
  • S.K.Meldert - S.K.Heusden 06
    za 23-10-2021
    12:00
  • K.F.C.Ham United - S.K.Meldert
    za 30-10-2021
    13:30
  • S.K.Meldert - F.C.Paal Tervant
    za 06-11-2021
    12:00
  • K.V.K.Beringen - S.K.Meldert
    za 13-11-2021
    10:00
  • F.C.Halvenweg Zonhoven - S.K.Meldert
    wo 17-11-2021
    18:30
  • K.V.V.Weerstand Koersel - S.K.Meldert
    zo 21-11-2021
    09:30
  • S.K.Meldert - K.V.V.Thes Sport Tessenderlo
    za 27-11-2021
    12:00
  • S.K.Meldert - F.C.Halvanweg Zonhoven A
    wo 01-12-2021
    19:00
  • K.Bolderberg F.C. - S.K.Meldert
    zo 05-12-2021
    10:45
  • K. Bolderberg F.C. A Niv.2 - S.K. Meldert B Niv.2
    zo 09-01-2022
    10:45
  • S.K. Meldert B Niv.2 - F.C. Torpedo Hasselt B Niv.3
    za 15-01-2022
    12:00
    Scheidsrechter : Kaya Emree
  • K. Kattenbos Sport A Niv.3-2 - S.K. Meldert B Niv.2
    zo 23-01-2022
    10:00
  • S.K. Meldert B Niv.2 - K.F.C. Ham United Niv.3-2
    za 29-01-2022
    12:00
  • S.K. Meldert B Niv.2 - K.V.K. Beringen B Niv.2
    za 05-02-2022
    12:00
  • V.K. Gestel Niv.3-2 - S.K. Meldert B Niv.2
    za 12-02-2022
    10:00
  • S.K. Meldert B Niv.2 - F.C. Paal-Tervant A Niv.3
    za 19-02-2022
    12:00
  • K. Kattenbos Sport A Niv.3-2 - S.K. Meldert B Niv.2
    zo 27-02-2022
    10:00
  • S.K. Meldert B Niv.2 - K. Bolderberg F.C. A Niv.2
    za 05-03-2022
    12:00
  • F.C. Torpedo Hasselt B Niv.3 - S.K. Meldert B Niv.2
    zo 13-03-2022
    09:15
  • S.K. Meldert B Niv.2 - K. Kattenbos Sport A Niv.3-2
    za 19-03-2022
    12:00
  • K.F.C. Ham United Niv.3-2 - S.K. Meldert B Niv.2
    za 26-03-2022
    14:30
  • K.V.K. Beringen B Niv.2 - S.K. Meldert B Niv.2
    do 07-04-2022
    18:30
  • S.K. Meldert B Niv.2 - V.K. Gestel Niv.3-2
    za 09-04-2022
    12:00
  • K.F.C. Ham United Niv.3-2 - S.K. Meldert B Niv.2
    wo 20-04-2022
    19:00
  • F.C. Paal-Tervant A Niv.3 - S.K. Meldert B Niv.2
    zo 24-04-2022
    09:15